Acquistare Cialis Strips Viagra Pastiglie Kamagra 100 Cialis online Levitra Generico Test pacchetti Propecia generico Acquistare Cialis Soft Tabs Viagra e generici Levitra Cialis Generico Lovegra Super Kamagra Viagra femminile LIDA Dai dai hua Cialis Pastiglie Acquistare Super Kamagra Cialis Generico Viagra online
kamagra kaufen kamagra oral jelly kamagra australia kamagra australia cialis kopen levitra 20 mg viagra online bestellen cialis preise cialis original viagra bestellen levitra bayer kamagra shop kamagra oral jelly viagra generika levitra preis kamagra bestellen cialis 20mg cialis bestellen levitra pas cher kamagra prix acheter viagra viagra sans ordonnance cialis pas cher achat viagra kamagra 100 viagra prix kamagra pas cher kamagra 100 mg cialis sans ordonnance levitra sans ordonnance

Privacy policy

SAILAZORES – ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS, LDA – Rua Maestro Francisco Lacerda, 13/15, 9800-551 Velas, São Jorge, Azores, informs their website users about their POLICY OF PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION.


SAILAZORES – ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS, LDA. considers of special importance the fulfillment of its politic of personal data protection.

In general, one who makes use of our Website, does it without the need to facilitate any personal data. Nevertheless, to access the contact and/or reserve services, Users will have to facilitate, in certain cases, some personal data.

SAILAZORES – ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS, LDA. guarantees that all data facilitated by Users through electronic forms and/or through e-mail will be dealt with strict confidentiality according to the Law nº 67/98, 26th October, of Personal Data Protection, and we inform you that you have the right to access your file, correct and cancel your data, doing so by sending an email to info@sailazores.pt. The information asked for is strictly necessary and appropriate to correctly identify the sender, to do basic administrative work and send information about SAILAZORES – ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS, LDA., located in Rua Maestro Francisco Lacerda, 13/15, 9800-551 Velas, São Jorge, Azores, titleholder of the data files.


SENDER CONSENT

By filling out the existing forms on these websites or by sending an e-mail, the sender gives their consent to the treatment of their data by SAILAZORES – ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS, LDA.


RESPONSABILITY

SAILAZORES – ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS, LDA. rejects the responsibility of data contained in the websites of a third person connected by links, with SAILAZORES – ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS, LDA. website (www.sailazores.pt). SAILAZORES – ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS, LDA. is not responsible for the possible security errors that can be produced from using computers with viruses nor from the consequences that can arise from a bad internet connection nor from the use of a non-updated software version. The reproduction, copy, use, distribution, marketing, public communication or another activity that can be done with the data obtained in these websites and that take place without authorization from SAILAZORES – ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS, LDA., is an offense that the existing legislation punishes.

SAILAZORES – ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS, LDA., Rua Maestro Francisco Lacerda, 13/15, 9800-551 Velas, São Jorge, Azores.

info@sailazores.pt

viagra Levitra Soft Tabs Kamagra Fizzy Tabs Acquistare Viagra Soft Tabs Viagra Generic Test Pacchetti Originale Acquistare Levitra Strips Il brevetto Viagra Cialis e Super Kamagra Acquistare Cialis Strips Viagra Pastiglie Viagra e Disfunzione Erettile priligy dapoxetina generico Kamagra 100 Cialis online Levitra Generico Domande e Risposte sul Viagra Test pacchetti Propecia generico Acquistare Cialis Soft Tabs Viagra e generici Levitra Cialis Generico Lovegra Super Kamagra Viagra femminile Acquistare Test Pacchetto Generico LIDA Dai dai hua Cialis Pastiglie Acquistare Super Kamagra Cialis Generico Viagra online

Contact us

  • R. Maestro F Lacerda, 13
  • 9800-551 Velas, Azores, PT
  • +351 924 128 888 / 916 231 111
cialis generika kamagra australia cialis bestellen levitra generika viagra online kaufen kamagra bestellen cialis generika kamagra oral jelly kamagra 100mg prix cialis cialis generique kamagra gel kamagra bestellen viagra bestellen kamagra oral jelly levitra kopen
Sildenafil Priligy Cialis Jelly Cialis Original Generisk viagra 100mg Kamagra Soft Lovegra 100mg Kamagra oral jelly 100mg Generisk Viagra Kamagra Oral Jelly Kamagra Cialis Generisk Cialis Generisk Kamagra Jelly Viagra Professional Kamagra 100mg Levitra 20mg Kamagra oral jelly 100mg Cialis Super Active Viagra Jelly
viagra en ligne Levitra Professional Propecia Priligy levitra dapoxetine Viagra Dapoxetine Cialis Soft Kamagra Soft Viagra Jelly Levitra Soft Cialis Professional Levitra Original Cialis Daily Red Viagra Cialis Jelly Acheter Levitra Viagra Professional Viagra Gold - Vigour Kamagra Jelly Viagra pour femme